Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
vs Copiah-Lincoln Community College
1:00 PM

vs Copiah-Lincoln Community College
1:00 PM
3
vs NJCAA Region 23 Tournament
@ Clinton
TBA

vs NJCAA Region 23 Tournament
@ Clinton
TBA

vs Louisiana State University Eunice
1:00 PM

vs Louisiana State University Eunice
3:00 PM
4
vs NJCAA Region 23 Tournament
@ Clinton
TBA

vs NJCAA Region 23 Tournament
@ Clinton
TBA
5
vs NJCAA Region 23 Tournament
@ Clinton
TBA

vs NJCAA Region 23 Tournament
@ Clinton
TBA

vs Southwest Mississippi Community College
1:00 PM

vs Southwest Mississippi Community College
1:00 PM
6
vs NJCAA Region 23 Tournament
@ Clinton
TBA

vs NJCAA Region 23 Tournament
@ Clinton
TBA

vs Northwest Florida State College
12:00 PM

vs Holmes Community College
1:00 PM

vs Holmes Community College
1:00 PM

vs Itawamba Community College
2:00 PM

vs Northwest Florida State College
2:00 PM

vs Itawamba Community College
4:00 PM
7
vs Itawamba Community College
1:00 PM

vs Itawamba Community College
1:00 PM
8
9
at Carey Collegiate Classic, Round 1
TBA
10
at Carey Collegiate Classic, Round 2
TBA

vs Lansing Community College
12:00 PM

vs Lansing Community College
2:00 PM

vs Nunez Community College
3:00 PM

vs Nunez Community College
6:00 PM
11
vs Shawnee Community College
@ Niceville, Fla.
1:00 PM

at Northwest Florida State College
3:00 PM
12
13
at Louisiana State University Eunice
1:00 PM

vs East Central Community College
1:00 PM

vs East Central Community College
1:00 PM

at Louisiana State University Eunice
3:00 PM
14
vs Coahoma Community College
2:00 PM

vs Coahoma Community College
5:00 PM
15
16
17
18
vs East Central Community College
3:00 PM

vs East Central Community College
6:00 PM
19
20
21
vs Iowa Central Community College
9:00 AM

vs Iowa Central Community College
9:00 AM

at Coahoma Community College
1:00 PM

vs Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
1:00 PM

vs Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
1:00 PM

at Holmes Community College
2:00 PM

at Coahoma Community College
3:00 PM

at Holmes Community College
5:00 PM
22
23
at Meridian Spring Invitational, Round 1
TBA

at Copiah-Lincoln Community College
1:00 PM

at Copiah-Lincoln Community College
1:00 PM
24
at Meridian Spring Invitational, Round 2
TBA

at Southwest Mississippi Community College
1:00 PM

at Southwest Mississippi Community College
1:00 PM

vs Copiah-Lincoln Community College
3:00 PM

vs Copiah-Lincoln Community College
6:00 PM
25
at Pearl River Community College
4:00 PM

at Pearl River Community College
6:00 PM
26
at Delgado Community College
5:00 PM

at Delgado Community College
7:30 PM
27
at Jones College
1:00 PM

at Jones College
1:00 PM
28
at Mississippi Delta Community College
1:00 PM

at East Mississippi Community College
3:00 PM

at Mississippi Delta Community College
4:00 PM

at East Mississippi Community College
5:00 PM
29
30
31
at Meridian Community College
1:00 PM

at Meridian Community College
1:00 PM

vs Southwest Mississippi Community College
3:00 PM

vs Southwest Mississippi Community College
5:00 PM
1
vs Holmes Community College
2:00 PM

at Pearl River Community College
3:00 PM

vs Holmes Community College
4:00 PM

at Pearl River Community College
6:00 PM
2
3
4
at Co-Lin Spring Invitational, Round 1
TBA

at Northwest Mississippi Community College
2:00 PM

at Northwest Mississippi Community College
5:00 PM